site_title
Aleksandra Grabowska
klasa: 3TGs
Magdalena Pacura
klasa: 3TGs
Justyna Wiśniewska
klasa: 3zwa
Paulina Zachara
klasa: 3zwa
01
06.2017
oddano

1.8

litrów
Kamil Chudoba
klasa: 3TMG
Marcin Duch
klasa: 3TMe
Tomasz Franczyk
klasa: 3TMe
Jakub Kurtyka
klasa: 3zb
Wacław Mida
klasa: 4TB
Krystian Migda
klasa: 3TB
Kamil Motak
klasa: 3TB
Magdalena Pacura
klasa: 3TGs
Wiktor Piekarz
klasa: 4TE
Maria Rogóż
klasa: 3TGs
Marzena Samek
klasa: 4TGs
Łukasz Szczepański
klasa: 3TMG
Dominik Toboła
klasa: 3TB
Justyna Wiśniewska
klasa: 3zwa
Paulina Zachara
klasa: 3zwa
Michał Zydroń
klasa: 3TB
24
02.2017
oddano

7.2

litrów
Kamil Chudoba
klasa: 3TMG
Dorota Cieślicka
klasa: 3TMG
Małgorzata Drużkowska
klasa: 4TGs
Aleksandra Grabowska
klasa: 3TGs
Natalia Gurgul
klasa: 4TGs
Weronika Kozub
klasa: 4TGs
Piotr Krzysztof
klasa: 4TI
Dawid Lamber
klasa: 4TGe
Bartosz Niemiec
klasa: 4TME
Agnieszka Paciak
klasa: 4TGs
Magdalena Pacura
klasa: 3TGs
Wiktor Piekarz
klasa: 4TE
Karol Prokopek
klasa: 4TE
Maria Rogóż
klasa: 3TGs
Marzena Samek
klasa: 4TGs
Aleksandra Stolarczyk
klasa: 4TGs
Łukasz Szczepański
klasa: 3TMG
Marek Świerczek
klasa: 4TB
Karolina Toboła
klasa: 3TMG
Justyna Wiśniewska
klasa: 3zwa
Paulina Zachara
klasa: 3zwa
Maciej Zaczyński
klasa: 4TE
28
10.2016
oddano

9.9

litrów
Justyna Gurak
klasa: 3TGS
Hubert Halibożek
klasa: 3ZMA
Klaudia Jaroszek
klasa: 2TGS
Piotr Krzysztof
klasa: 3TI
Jakub Kurtyka
klasa: 2ZB
Dawid Lamber
klasa: 3TGE
Magdalena Pacura
klasa: 2TGs
Kamil Perc
klasa: 3TE
Wiktor Piekarz
klasa: 3TE
Maria Rogóż
klasa: 2TGS
Marzena Samek
klasa: 3TGS
Bartłomiej Spędzia
klasa: 4TME
Łukasz Szczepański
klasa: 2TMG
Karolina Toboła
klasa: 2TMG
03
06.2016
oddano

6.3

litrów
Anna Bant
klasa: 4TGs
Anna Czechowska
klasa: 4TGs
Natalia Gurgul
klasa: 3TGs
Anna Jarosińska
klasa: 4TGs
Jacek Kotra
klasa: 4TMe
Weronika Kozub
klasa: 3TGs
Dawid Lamber
klasa: 3TGe
Bartosz Niemiec
klasa: 3TMe
Kamil Pabian
klasa: 4TMe
Magdalena Pacura
klasa: 2TGs
Wiktor Piekarz
klasa: 4Te
Aleksandra Rabiasz
klasa: 4TGs
Paulina Wesołowska
klasa: 3TMe
Maciej Zaczyński
klasa: 3Te
Zuzanna Zdunek
klasa: 4TB
19
02.2016
oddano

6.75

litrów
Anna Bant
klasa: 4TGs
Maciej Bieniek
klasa: 4TB
Anna Czechowska
klasa: 4TGs
Dariusz Gofron
klasa: 4TB
Justyna Gurak
klasa: 3TGs
Piotr Herod
klasa: 3TMe
Łukasz Jarosz
klasa: 4TB
Jacek Kotra
klasa: 4TMe
Jakub Kwolek
klasa: 4TB
Bartosz Niemiec
klasa: 3TMe
Gabriela Pacura
klasa: 4TGs
Karol Prokopek
klasa: 3TE
Aleksandra Rabiasz
klasa: 4TGs
Marzena Samek
klasa: 3TGs
Sebastian Skrórniewski
klasa: 3TE
Maciej Zaczyński
klasa: 3TE
Zuzanna Zdunek
klasa: 4TB
06
11.2015
oddano

7.65

litrów
Anna Czechowska
klasa: 3G
Anna Jarosińska
klasa: 3G
Krzysztof Olchawa
klasa: gościnnie
Karol Skura
klasa: 3Bu
Mariusz Struzik
klasa: 3Bu
Marcin Wojtkowski
klasa: 3Tw
Zuzanna Zdunek
klasa: 3Bu
19
06.2015
oddano

3.15

litrów
Anna Bant
klasa: 3G
Adrian Bujak
klasa: 4In
Bartosz Całka
klasa: 4In
Oskar Cebula
klasa: 4In
Anna Czechowska
klasa: 3G
Sebastian Grzesik
klasa: 4In
Anna Jarosińska
klasa: 3G
Karolina Kowalczyk
klasa: 3G
Weronika Kozub
klasa: 2G
Gabriela Pacura
klasa: 3G
Grzegorz Sowa
klasa: 4G
Bartłomiej Stelmach
klasa: 4G
Marcin Wojkowski
klasa: 3Tw
Piotr Zachara
klasa: 4Bo
14
03.2015
oddano

6.3

litrów
Adrian Bujak
klasa: 4In
Bartłomiej Całka
klasa: 4In
Oskar Cebula
klasa: 4In
Anna Czechowska
klasa: 3G
Łukasz Franczak
klasa: 3Bu
Sebastian Grzesik
klasa: 4In
Anna Jarosińska
klasa: 3G
Karolina Kowalczyk
klasa: 3G
Igor Licak
klasa: 4In
Dominik Mietła
klasa: 4In
Magdalena Pabian
klasa: 4G
Gabriela Pacura
klasa: 3G
Patryk Paryło
klasa: 4In
Jakub Pater
klasa: 4Me
Daniel Przybylski
klasa: 4Me
Sebastian Rogóż
klasa: 4Me
Karol Skura
klasa: 3Bu
Joanna Smajda
klasa: 4G
Bartłomiej Stelmach
klasa: 4G
Maciej Stolarczyk
klasa: 4Me
Michał Waresiak
klasa: 4In
Marcin Wojkowski
klasa: 3Tw
Zuzanna Zdunek
klasa: 3Bu
07
11.2014
oddano

10.35

litrów
Klaudia Kural
klasa: 4Ge
Damian Oleszczuk
klasa: 4Em
Grzegorz Sowa
klasa: 3G
Bartłomiej Stelmach
klasa: 3G
Kamil Styrna
klasa: 4Ge
Joanna Zaleśna
klasa: 4Ge
Gabriela Zdunek
klasa: 4Ge
Agnieszka Zydroń
klasa: 4Ge
Mateusz Zygiel
klasa: 3Em
06
06.2014
oddano

4.05

litrów
Elżbieta Czesak
klasa: 4G
Sebastian Gibuła
klasa: 4G
Klaudia Kural
klasa: 4Ge
kamil Mendyk
klasa: 4Em
Grzegorz Nowak
klasa: 4Em
Damian Oleszczuk
klasa: 4Em
Krzysztof Potępa
klasa: 4G
Oskar Sajdok
klasa: 4Ge
Grzegorz Sowa
klasa: 3G
Krzysztof Stec
klasa: 4G
Bartek Stelmach
klasa: 3G
Kamil Styrna
klasa: 4Ge
Patryk Śmietana
klasa: 4Em
Bartek Tabaszewski
klasa: 4Em
Kacper Tekiela
klasa: 4Em
Joanna Wiśniewska
klasa: 4Ge
Katarzyna Wróbel
klasa: 4G
Joanna Zaleśna
klasa: 4Ge
Gabriela Zdunek
klasa: 4Ge
Aleksandra Ziemba
klasa: 4Ge
Agnieszka Zydroń
klasa: 4Ge
28
02.2014
oddano

9.45

litrów
Oskar Cebula
klasa: 3In
Konrad Cebula
klasa: 3In
Radosław Cisak
klasa: 4Ge
Dominik Klecki
klasa: 4Em
Kamil Mendyk
klasa: 4Em
Damian Oleszczuk
klasa: 4Em
Jan Pacura
klasa: 4Ge
Kamil Styrna
klasa: 4Ge
Kacper Tekiela
klasa: 4Em
Michał Waresiak
klasa: 3In
Mateusz Warzecha
klasa: 4Em
Jakub Woda
klasa: 4Ge
Joanna Zaleśna
klasa: 4Ge
Gabriela Zdunek
klasa: 4Ge
Aleksandra Ziemba
klasa: 4Ge
Agnieszka Zydroń
klasa: 4Ge
08
11.2013
oddano

7.2

litrów
Oskar Sajdok
klasa: 3Ge
Kamil Styrna
klasa: 3Ge
Joanna Zaleśna
klasa: 3Ge
Gabriela Zdunek
klasa: 3Ge
Aleksandra Ziemba
klasa: 3Ge
Agnieszka Zydroń
klasa: 3Ge
07
06.2013
oddano

2.7

litrów
Joanna Ciuruś
klasa: 3Ge
Magdalena Jarosińska
klasa: 4G
Maciej Kokoszka
klasa: 4Em
Dariusz Krysa
klasa: 4In
Justyna Pacura
klasa: 4Ge
Mateusz Pałucki
klasa: 4In
Mateusz Strąg
klasa: 3Dm
Piotr Świątkowski
klasa: 4G
Gabriela Zdunek
klasa: 3Ge
Aleksandra Ziemba
klasa: 3Ge
Agnieszka Zydroń
klasa: 3Ge
01
03.2013
oddano

4.95

litrów
Radosław Boraca
klasa: 4Bu
Łukasz Czekaj
klasa: 4Em
Jakub Gargul
klasa: 4Bu
Paulina Gońka
klasa: 3H
Natalia Grząbel
klasa: 4Ge
Dawid Gurgul
klasa: 4Me
Jarosław Hebda
klasa: 4Me
Gabriel Miękina
klasa: 4Me
Tomasz Misina
klasa: 4Em
Jakub Nawrot
klasa: 4Me
Michał Obłąk
klasa: 4Em
Mateusz Pałucki
klasa: 4In
Paulina Piekaraz
klasa: 4Ge
Przemysław Rzepa
klasa: 4Me
Oskar Sorota
klasa: 4In
Mateusz Strąg
klasa: 3Dm
Dominik Tota
klasa: 4Em
Konrad Wanat
klasa: 4Ge
Aleksandra Ziemba
klasa: 3Ge
Michał Żak
klasa: 4Me
09
11.2012
oddano

9

litrów
Radosław Boraca
klasa: 3Bu
Łukasz Czekaj
klasa: 3Em
Paulina Gusto
klasa: 3G
Maciej Kokoszka
klasa: 3Em
Tomasz Misina
klasa: 3Em
Michał Obłąk
klasa: 3Em
Justyna Pacura
klasa: 3Ge
Przemysław Rzepa
klasa: 3Me
Michał Żak
klasa: 3Me
15
06.2012
oddano

4.05

litrów
Gabriela Brzezińska
klasa: 3Ge
Mateusz Gałek
klasa: 4Bu
Natalia Grząbel
klasa: 3Ge
Paulina Gusto
klasa: 3G
Mateusz Iwaniec
klasa: 4Me
Natalia Kałuża
klasa: 3H
Jacek Klimas
klasa: 4Bu
Maciej Kokoszka
klasa: 3Em
Krzysztof Krężołek
klasa: 4Me
Mateusz Latosiński
klasa: 4Bu
Bartłomiej Migdał
klasa: 4Me
Piotr Nosek
klasa: 4Bu
Justyna Pacura
klasa: 3Ge
Grzegorz Papierz
klasa: 4Bu
Paulina Piekarz
klasa: 3Ge
Paulina Rojek
klasa: 3H
Jarosław Różowski
klasa: 4Me
Krzysztof Surga
klasa: 4Bu
Aleksandra Szot
klasa: 3Ge
Agnieszka Wojkowska
klasa: 3H
Agnieszka Zych
klasa: 3Ge
02
03.2012
oddano

9.45

litrów
Maria Bachulska
klasa: 3h
Tobiasz Chamioło
klasa: 4Bu
Mateusz Iwaniec
klasa: 4Me
Natalia Kałuża
klasa: 3h
Jacek Klimas
klasa: 4Bu
Sylwia Kolad
klasa: 3h
Krzysztof Krężołek
klasa: 4Me
Dominika Kubala
klasa: 3h
Mateusz Latosiński
klasa: 4Bu
Paulina Macheta
klasa: 3g
Bartek Migdał
klasa: 4Me
Piotr Nosek
klasa: 4Bu
Grzegorz Papież
klasa: 4Bu
Michał Szafraniec
klasa: 3g
Piotr Świątkowski
klasa: 3g
Agnieszka Wojkowska
klasa: 3h
Agnieszka Zych
klasa: 3Ge
05
11.2011
oddano

7.65

litrów
Magdalena Chrobak
klasa: 2H
Jakub Gargul
klasa: 2Bu
Mateusz Iwaniec
klasa: 3Me
Natalia Kałuża
klasa: 2H
Kinga Koczwara
klasa: 2G
Krzysztof Krężołek
klasa: 3Me
Mateusz Latosiński
klasa: 3Bu
Maciej Puoletek
klasa: 3Bu
Krzysztof Surga
klasa: 3Bu
Anna Wójtowicz
klasa: 2G
03
06.2011
oddano

4.5

litrów
Małgorzata Białek
klasa: 4G
Radosław Boraca
klasa: 2Bu
Gabriela Chmioła
klasa: 4G
Tobiasz Chmioło
klasa: 3Bu
Katarzyna Ciamaga
klasa: 4G
Marta Cięciwa
klasa: 4G
Krzysztof Cypcar
klasa: 4Bu
Piotr Dadej
klasa: 3Lw
Robert Drab
klasa: 4Bu
Jakub Gargul
klasa: 2Bu
Daria Gzyl
klasa: 4G
Jacek Klimas
klasa: 3Bu
Paweł Kopeć
klasa: 3Tw
Przemysław Kornaś
klasa: 4Bu
Maksymilian Legutko
klasa: 3Bu
Marcin Pasula
klasa: 4Bu
Krzysztof Ruszaj
klasa: 3Lw
Michał Strzałka
klasa: 2Bu
Łukasz Sutek
klasa: 3Lw
Kamila Szuba
klasa: 4G
Artur Tomasik
klasa: 3Tw
Mariusz Warzecha
klasa: 4Bu
Agnieszka Zych
klasa: 2Ge
Karolina Zych
klasa: 4G
11
03.2011
oddano

10.8

litrów
Piotr Dadej
klasa: 3Lw
Robert Drab
klasa: 4Bu
Mariusz Gancarz
klasa: 3Gm
Piotr Jarosiński
klasa: 3Gm
Paweł Kopeć
klasa: 3Tw
Przemysław Kornaś
klasa: 4Bu
Kamil Łukasiewicz
klasa: 3Gm
Paweł Małek
klasa: 3Gm
Kamil Markiewicz
klasa: 3Mu
Marcin Pasula
klasa: 4Bu
Krzysztof Ruszaj
klasa: 3Lw
Łukasz Sutek
klasa: 3Lw
Krzysztof Szczepański
klasa: 4In
Łukasz Szyszka
klasa: 3Mu
Artur Tomasik
klasa: 3Tw
Przemysław Uznański
klasa: 3Gm
Mariusz Warzecha
klasa: 4Bu
05
11.2010
oddano

7.65

litrów
Tomasz Daniec
klasa: 4El
Damian Frys
klasa: 3d
Ireneusz Gurgul
klasa: 3Tw
Albert Mucha
klasa: 4El
Sławomir Porębski
klasa: 3d
Adrian Rachwalik
klasa: 3Tw
Anna Szuba
klasa: 3Lh
01
06.2010
oddano

3.15

litrów
Adam Brzeziński
klasa: 3Me
Daria Duda
klasa: 3Lh
Piotr Duśko
klasa: 4Me
Ireneusz Gurgul
klasa: 3Tw
Radosław Krokosz
klasa: 4El
Jakub Mendel
klasa: 3Me
Kamil Mitera
klasa: 4In
Albert Mucha
klasa: 4El
Damian Mysiński
klasa: 3d
Daniel Nowak
klasa: 4In
Sylwia Nowak
klasa: 3Lh
Wiktor Obal
klasa: 3Me
Katarzyna Piekarczyk
klasa: 3Lh
Sławomir Porębski
klasa: 3d
Anna Szuba
klasa: 3Lh
Grzegorz Święch
klasa: 4El
Szymon Wojciechowski
klasa: 4In
05
03.2010
oddano

7.65

litrów
Adam Brzeziński
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Frys
klasa: 3D
Szczepan Grochola
klasa: 4Me
Krzysztof Hajdecki
klasa: 3B
Grzegorz Jędryka
klasa: 4M
Marcel Kita
klasa: 3Me
Kamil Mitera
klasa: 4In
Sebastian Młynarczyk
klasa: 2Gm
Albert Mucha
klasa: 4El
Krzysztof Nalepa
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Nowak
klasa: 4In
Wojciech Nowak
klasa: 4G
Sławomir Porębski
klasa: 3D
Michał Saczka
klasa: 4Bu
Rafał Skórnóg
klasa: 3Me
Krzysztof Szczepański
klasa: 3In
Anna Szuba
klasa: 3Lh
Marek Świerad
klasa: 4Bu
Michał Węgrzyn
klasa: 4Bu
Karol Zydroń
klasa: 3In
27
11.2009
oddano

9

litrów
Krzysztof Czepkowski
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Fryz
klasa: 2d
Paweł Gawenda
klasa: 3Me
Paweł Góra
klasa: 3Me
Szczepan Grochola
klasa: 3Me
Krzysztof Hajdecki
klasa: 3b
Daniel Małajowicz
klasa: 3Lh
Jakub Mendel
klasa: 2Me
Wojciech Nowak
klasa: 3g
Wiktor Obal
klasa: 2Me
Adam Pluszyński
klasa: 3In
Anna Szuba
klasa: 2Lh
Sebastian Świerczek
klasa: 3El
Andrzej Włudyka
klasa: 3Me
01
06.2009
oddano

6.3

litrów
Krystian Białek
klasa: 4Bu
Paweł Gawenda
klasa: 3Me
Łukasz Giec
klasa: 3G
Szczepan Grochola
klasa: 3Me
Dawid Gurbiel
klasa: 3Me
Krzysztof Hajdecki
klasa: 3B
Mariusz Jaje
klasa: 4Me
Mateusz Konstantynowicz
klasa: 3B
Radosław Krokosz
klasa: 3El
Daniel Maciuszek
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Małajowicz
klasa: 3Lh
Kamil Mitera
klasa: 3In
Albert Mucha
klasa: 3El
Daniel Nowak
klasa: 3In
Wojciech Nowak
klasa: 3G
Dariusz Oleksy
klasa: 4Bu
Krzysztof Piskuła
klasa: 4Bu
Sławomir Porębski
klasa: 2D
Paulina Rylewicz
klasa: 3G
Maciej Rynowski
klasa: 3El
Andrzej Włudyka
klasa: 3Me
Szymon Wojciechowski
klasa: 3In
Paulina Wolsza
klasa: 3G
13
02.2009
oddano

10.35

litrów
Krystian Białek
klasa: 4Bu
Radosław Chamielec
klasa: 4In
Michał Chmielarz
klasa: 3g
Tomasz Daniec
klasa: 3El
Wojciech Florek
klasa: 3m
Łukasz Giec
klasa: 3g
Szczepan Grochola
klasa: 3Me
Grzegorz Gurak
klasa: 4Bu
Krzysztof Hajdecki
klasa: 3b
Mariusz Jacoszek
klasa: 3Me
Grzegorz Jędryka
klasa: 3m
Marek Karecki
klasa: 2d
Radosław Krokosz
klasa: 3El
Dawid Lechowicz
klasa: 4Bu
Mateusz Lesiewicz
klasa: 4Bu
Damian Maciuszek
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Małajowicz
klasa: 3Lh
Dominik Maślak
klasa: 3m
Anna Młynarczyk
klasa: 3g
Albert Mucha
klasa: 3El
Daniel Nowak
klasa: 3In
Wojciech Nowak
klasa: 3g
Angelika Ojczyk
klasa: 3g
Dariusz Oleksy
klasa: 4Bu
Tomasz Pagacz
klasa: 3El
Damian Pajonk
klasa: 4In
Artur Pałka
klasa: 3Mu
Andrzej Rabiasz
klasa: 3m
Maciej Rynowski
klasa: 3El
Paweł Szymański
klasa: 3In
Grzegorz Święch
klasa: 3El
Szymon Wojciechowski
klasa: 3In
Dominik Zydroń
klasa: 3Mu
07
11.2008
oddano

14.85

litrów
Marcin Dadej
klasa: 3Bu
Tomasz Daniec
klasa: 2El
Daniel Dziedzic
klasa: 3In
Anna Filipowska
klasa: 2Lh
Paweł Góra
klasa: 2m
Grzegorz Jędryka
klasa: 2m
Daniel Małajowicz
klasa: 2Lh
Daminik Maślak
klasa: 2m
Tomasz Nawalaniec
klasa: 4m
Dariusz Oleksy
klasa: 3Bu
Krzysztof Piskuła
klasa: 3Bu
30
05.2008
oddano

4.95

litrów
Łukasz Bednarek
klasa: 4Bu
Tomasz Daniec
klasa: 2El
Łukasz Firas
klasa: 3Lh
Marcin Gajek
klasa: 4El
Mirosław Giza
klasa: 4El
Grzegorz Jędryka
klasa: 2m
Paweł Kazek
klasa: 4Me
Konrad Kopytko
klasa: 2Mu
Wojciech Kukla
klasa: 4Bu
Paweł Nalepka
klasa: 4El
Michał Obal
klasa: 4Me
Przemysław Pająk
klasa: 2m
Stanisław Pawłowski
klasa: 4m
Patryk Senderak
klasa: 1b
Marcin Widła
klasa: 4El
Żaneta Woda
klasa: 3Lh
Rafał Zwolak
klasa: 4Me
Marcin Żółty
klasa: 4Me
14
03.2008
oddano

8.1

litrów
Dawid Baniak
klasa: 3Bu
Łukasz Bednarek
klasa: 4Bu
Krystian Białek
klasa: 3Bu
Damian Cudecki
klasa: 4Me
Dawid Hajdecki
klasa: 2b
Kamil Jeziorek
klasa: 3Me
Szczepan Kokoszka
klasa: 3g
Konrad Kopyko
klasa: 2Mu
Marcin Kraczkowski
klasa: 4m
Mariusz Krawczyk
klasa: 4m
Kamil Kudłacik
klasa: 3El
Kamil Kudrewicz
klasa: 4m
Łukasz Kukla
klasa: 2Mu
Wojciech Kukla
klasa: 4Bu
Dawid Lechowicz
klasa: 3Bu
Marcin Mróz
klasa: 4El
Piotr Nalepka
klasa: 4El
Krzysztof Nicpoń
klasa: 4m
Michał Obal
klasa: 4Me
Maria Pacura
klasa: 4g
Artur Pałka
klasa: 2Mu
Stanisław Pawłowski
klasa: 4m
Dawid Pokrzywka
klasa: 2b
Wojciech Popadiak
klasa: 4El
Krzysztof Rogóż
klasa: 4Me
Piotr Salamon
klasa: 4Me
Tobiasz Stróżak
klasa: 3Bu
Marcin Wełna
klasa: 4Me
Marcin Widła
klasa: 4El
Janusz Załuski
klasa: 4m
Dominik Zydroń
klasa: 2b
10
10.2007
oddano

13.95

litrów
Marcin Bieniek
klasa: 2El
Damian Cudecki
klasa: 3Me
Daniel Dziedzic
klasa: 2In
Damian Gruchała
klasa: 2In
Kamil Jeziorek
klasa: 2Me
Adrian Kozdroń
klasa: 2El
Mariusz Krawczyk
klasa: 3m
Wojciech Kukla
klasa: 3Bu
Mateusz Lesiewicz
klasa: 2Bu
Dawid Matras
klasa: 3Lw
Tomasz Nawalaniec
klasa: 3m
Jan Nawalaniec
klasa: 3m
Krzysztof Nicpoń
klasa: 3m
Maria Pacura
klasa: 3g
Stanisław Pawłowski
klasa: 3m
Krzysztof Piskuła
klasa: 2Bu
Paulina Ryzewicz
klasa: 1g
Piotr Zabdyr
klasa: 2d
Mirosław Zaleśny
klasa: 3Lw
01
06.2007
oddano

8.55

litrów
Łukasz Bednarek
klasa: 3Bu
(brak imienia) Bieniek
klasa: 4El
(brak imienia) Janicki
klasa: 4El
Marcin Jawień
klasa: 4Eo
Michał Koczwara
klasa: 3m
Stefan Kokoszka
klasa: 2g
Mariusz Krawczyk
klasa: 3m
Dominik Machał
klasa: 3m
Mariusz Mróz
klasa: 3El
Tomasz Nawalaniec
klasa: 3m
Krzysztof Nicpoń
klasa: 3m
Stanisław Pawłowski
klasa: 3m
Wojciech Popadilak
klasa: 3El
Rafał Rudek
klasa: 2g
Michał Szewczyk
klasa: 4El
(brak imienia) Talarek
klasa: 4El
23
02.2007
oddano

7.2

litrów
Karolina Baca
klasa: 4g
Łukasz Bednarek
klasa: 3Bu
Krzysztof Bieniek
klasa: 4El
Przemysław Duda
klasa: 3Bu
Piotr Jędrzejek
klasa: 4El
Michał Koczwara
klasa: 3m
Marek Krawczyk
klasa: 3m
Piotr Kuciel
klasa: 3Lb
Wojciech Kukla
klasa: 3Bu
Artur Linca
klasa: 3Bu
Dawid Marecik
klasa: 3Lh
Tomasz Nawalaniec
klasa: 3m
Krzysztof Nicpoń
klasa: 3m
Daniel Pawełek
klasa: 3m
Wojciech Put
klasa: 4El
Konrad Suwara
klasa: 3Bu
Wojciech Szczupał
klasa: 3Bu
Łukasz Szewczyk
klasa: 4El
Adam Zawada
klasa: 4El
24
11.2006
oddano

8.55

litrów
Paweł Grech
klasa: 3Lo
Krzysztof Kortyna
klasa: 4El
Krzysztof Reczek
klasa: 3Eo
Łukasz Szewczyk
klasa: 3El
Mariusz Talarek
klasa: 3El
Wojciech Wójtowicz
klasa: 3Eo
Adam Zawada
klasa: 3El
Michał Zięba
klasa: 4El
16
03.2006
oddano

3.6

litrów
Karolina Baca
klasa: 3g
Tadeusz Dobranowski
klasa: 4Bu
Bartłomiej Drąg
klasa: 4El
Grzegorz Jędryka
klasa: 4El
Krzysztof Kortyna
klasa: 4El
Paweł Kozub
klasa: 4m
Przemysław Łazarz
klasa: 4m
Sławomir Marecik
klasa: 4m
Grzegorz Morawski
klasa: 4m
Piotr Mularz
klasa: 4Bu
Elżbieta Rachwał
klasa: 4g
(brak imienia) Radzięła
klasa: 3Bu
Krzysztof Reczek
klasa: 3Eo
(brak imienia) Szewczyk
klasa: 3El
(brak imienia) Witek
klasa: 3Bu
Krzysztof Wojciechowski
klasa: 4Bu
13
12.2005
oddano

7.2

litrów
(brak imienia) Cholewa
klasa: 3La
Piotr Chwałek
klasa: 5m
Łukasz Cichy
klasa: 5m
Michał Domagała
klasa: 5El
Bartłomiej Drąg
klasa: 3El
Bartek Gzyl
klasa: 3Eo
Sławomir Jarosz
klasa: 5El
Daniel Kaczmarczyk
klasa: 3m
Łukasz Kokoszka
klasa: 3El
Jacek Kondziołka
klasa: 5m
Krzysztof Kortyna
klasa: 3El
Sylwester Kostrzewa
klasa: 3Eo
Robert Krakowski
klasa: 3Tz
Dariusz Kumor
klasa: 5El
Marcin Kuras
klasa: 5m
Artur Kusiak
klasa: 3Eo
Daniel Łabno
klasa: 3Eo
Sławomir Markowicz
klasa: 3Tz
Józef Mieczykowski
klasa: 5El
Marcin Mocie
klasa: 3Tz
Michał Mrówka
klasa: 5m
Artur Piechnik
klasa: 5m
Sławomir Plewa
klasa: 3El
Mateusz Regiec
klasa: 5El
Krzysztof Soból
klasa: 5El
(brak imienia) Spędzia
klasa: 3Bo
Marcin Sroka
klasa: 5El
Tomasz Staszel
klasa: 3b
(brak imienia) Witek
klasa: 2Bu
18
03.2005
oddano

13.05

litrów
Łukasz Biel
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Borowiec
klasa: 5El
Mariusz Cholewa
klasa: 3La
Piotr Chwałek
klasa: 5m
Łukasz Cichy
klasa: 5m
Michał Domagała
klasa: 5El
Karolina Duśko
klasa: 3Lo
Sławomir Jędryka
klasa: 5El
Daniel Kaczmarczyk
klasa: 3m
Rafał Kociołek
klasa: 3La
Łukasz Kokoszka
klasa: 3El
Jacek Kondziołka
klasa: 5m
Dariusz Kumor
klasa: 5El
Marcin Kuras
klasa: 5m
Karol Ledziński
klasa: 3Tz
Józef Mieczykowski
klasa: 5El
Mateusz Nalepka
klasa: 3El
Artur Piechnik
klasa: 5m
Sławomir Plewa
klasa: 3El
Mateusz Regiec
klasa: 5El
Krzysztof Soból
klasa: 5El
Marcin Sroka
klasa: 5El
Tomasz Staszel
klasa: 3b
Grzegorz Szpak
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Wojkowski
klasa: 5El
Dawid Zwijacz
klasa: 3b
19
11.2004
oddano

11.7

litrów
Marek Bartman
klasa: 4Lo
Grzegorz Cebula
klasa: 4Lo
Artur Piechnik
klasa: 4m
Stanisław Szczepański
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Szczepański
klasa: 4Le
Wojciech Szkokalski
klasa: 5Eo
03
06.2004
oddano

2.7

litrów
Tomasz Białowąs
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Cebula
klasa: 4Lo
Tomasz Duda
klasa: 4Lo
Bartłomiej Fitrzyk
klasa: 4Lz
Paweł Gładki
klasa: 5m
Rafał Gołąb
klasa: 4Lz
Michał Jędryka
klasa: 4Lz
Krystian Kądziołka
klasa: 4Le
Marcin Kobyłecki
klasa: 4Lo
Monika Król
klasa: 4Lo
Paweł Matusik
klasa: 5Eo
Michał Mrówka
klasa: 4m
Paweł Nowak
klasa: 5El
Artur Piechnik
klasa: 4m
Karolina Podstawa
klasa: 4Lo
Piotr Rzepa
klasa: 5m
Jakub Sikora
klasa: 5El
Stanisław Szczepański
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Szczepański
klasa: 4Le
Łukasz Śliwiński
klasa: 4Lz
Szczepan Tarlaga
klasa: 4Le
Krzysztof Wilk
klasa: 4Le
13
02.2004
oddano

9.65

litrów
Marek Bartman
klasa: 4Lo
Tomasz Białowąs
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Cebula
klasa: 4Lo
Bartłomiej Fitrzyk
klasa: 4Lz
Dominik Gibała
klasa: 4Le
Marcin Kobyłecki
klasa: 4Lo
Bogumił Kuc
klasa: 5Eo
Dariusz Kusiak
klasa: 5El
Paweł Kwaśniewicz
klasa: 5Eo
Leszek Łabno
klasa: 5m
Piotr Maruniak
klasa: 4Le
Paweł Matusik
klasa: 5Eo
Michał Mrówka
klasa: 4m
Przemysław Musiał
klasa: 4Lz
Grzegorz Nosek
klasa: 5El
Piotr Rzepa
klasa: 5m
Karol Siemiński
klasa: 4Lo
Wiesław Tarlaga
klasa: 5m
Krzysztof Wilk
klasa: 4Le
Paweł Wójcik
klasa: 5Eo
Mariusz Zych
klasa: 5m
23
10.2003
oddano

9.45

litrów
Krzysztof Chojecki
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Gładki
klasa: 4Le
Leszek Hajduk
klasa: 5Eo
Krzysztof Kondziołka
klasa: 5El
Wojciech Kuna
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Nazimek
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Soból
klasa: 5Eo
Łukasz Wawryka
klasa: 5Eo
02
06.2003
oddano

3.6

litrów
Sławomir Domas
klasa: 5El
Daniel Drej
klasa: 4Lm
Adam Gierek
klasa: 5El
Paweł Gładki
klasa: 4Le
Leszek Hajduk
klasa: 5Eo
Andrzej Hudy
klasa: 4Lz
Rafał Kasperczyk
klasa: 5El
Krzysztof Kondziołka
klasa: 5El
Arkadiusz Kułak
klasa: 4Lz
Mariusz Marek
klasa: 4Lm
Łukasz Miś
klasa: 5Eo
Grzegorz Mizera
klasa: 4Lm
Tomasz Nazimek
klasa: 5Eo
Karolina Podstawa
klasa: 3Lo
Maciej Pośladek
klasa: 4Lz
Wiktor Pytka
klasa: 5El
Marcin Schmidt
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Wawryka
klasa: 5Eo
Przemysław Wojnicki
klasa: 4Lm
19
02.2003
oddano

8.55

litrów
Rafał Bączek
klasa: 5El
(brak imienia) Cieślik
klasa: 5m
Marek Czyżycki
klasa: 5Eo
Adam Gierek
klasa: 5El
Leszek Hajduk
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Jawień
klasa: 3Tz
Rafał Kasperczyk
klasa: 5El
Wojciech Kuna
klasa: 5Eo
Robert Mika
klasa: 5m
Łukasz Miś
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Młynarczyk
klasa: 3Tz
Tomasz Nazimek
klasa: 5Eo
Sławomir Piech
klasa: 3Tz
Łukasz Piechowicz
klasa: 3Tz
Jakub Przybylski
klasa: 5El
Marcin Soból
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Stachoń
klasa: 5El
Łukasz Wawryka
klasa: 5Eo
16
10.2002
oddano

8.1

litrów
Wojciech Biel
klasa: 4Lm
Marcin Ćwioro
klasa: 4Lm
Piotr Glonek
klasa: 4Lm
Łukasz Gurgul
klasa: 4Lz
Sebastian Musiał
klasa: 4Lm
Adam Szot
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Zachara
klasa: 4Lm
31
05.2002
oddano

3.15

litrów
Łukasz Bernady
klasa: 4Le
Wojciech Biel
klasa: 4Lm
Marcin Bijota
klasa: 4Le
Piotr Borowiec
klasa: 4Le
Łukasz Brzeziński
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Bukowiec
klasa: 3Tz
Marcin Ćwioro
klasa: 4Lm
Piotr Gatek
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Glonek
klasa: 4Lm
Tomasz Glonek
klasa: 3Tz
Paweł Góral
klasa: 5m
Łukasz Hamowski
klasa: 4Lm
Piotr Kalinowski
klasa: 4Le
Andrzej Łazarz
klasa: 5m
Zdzisław Migietek
klasa: 5m
Sebastian Musiał
klasa: 4Lm
Monika Patka
klasa: 4Le
Grzegorz Sacha
klasa: 5Eo
Jacek Sady
klasa: 5m
Marcin Słomnicki
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Szafraniec
klasa: 3Tz
Adam Szoł
klasa: 3Tz
Łukasz Święch
klasa: 3Tz
Marcin Waśniowski
klasa: 4Lm
Mateusz Węgrzyn
klasa: 4Le
Łukasz Winiawski
klasa: 5m
Piotr Zachara
klasa: 4Lm
Maciej Zięba
klasa: 5Eo
Bogumił Zydroń
klasa: 3Tz
19
02.2002
oddano

13.05

litrów
Marcin Adamski
klasa: 5Eo
Łukasz Aksamit
klasa: 5El
Marcin Anioł
klasa: 5El
Mirosław Bachula
klasa: 4Lz
Wojciech Baran
klasa: 5El
Paweł Bodzioch
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Bukowiec
klasa: 3Tz
Maksymilian Chmielarz
klasa: 4Lm
Patryk Chmura
klasa: 5El
Marcin Czernecki
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Franczyk
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Gałek
klasa: 3Tz
Tomasz Glonek
klasa: 3Tz
Ryszard Gnela
klasa: 4Lz
Tomasz Górka
klasa: 5Eo
Łukasz Gurgul
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Hamowski
klasa: 4Lm
Marcin Hebda
klasa: 4Lz
Tomasz Kabat
klasa: 3Tz
Józef Kusion
klasa: 4Lm
Andrzej Łazarz
klasa: 5m
Łukasz Łucarz
klasa: 3Tz
Tomasz Malaga
klasa: 4Lz
Piotr Mika
klasa: 4Le
Sławomir Mika
klasa: 4Lz
Sebastian Musiał
klasa: 4Lm
Rafał Piech
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Rataj
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Sacha
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Szafraniec
klasa: 3Tz
Adam Szot
klasa: 3Tz
Wiesław Zapiór
klasa: 5m
Bogumił Zydroń
klasa: 3Tz
16
10.2001
oddano

14.85

litrów
Marcin Bączek
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Grzesik
klasa:
Marcin Jaworski
klasa: 4Le
Krzysztof Kmieć
klasa: 4Le
Sławomir Kołodziej
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Król
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Kuliś
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Serwatka
klasa: 5m
Marcin Skoczek
klasa: 5Eo
Mariusz Stępień
klasa: 5Eo
Dominik Turlej
klasa: 4Lz
Mirosław Zaleśny
klasa: 5Eo
01
06.2001
oddano

5.4

litrów
Łukasz Bawół
klasa: 5m
Marcin Bączek
klasa: 5Eo
Rafał Biernat
klasa: 5Eo
Aleksander Cholewa
klasa: 4Le
Waldemar Gruca
klasa: 5Eo
Krystian Grzyb
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Habel
klasa: 4Le
Marcin Jaworski
klasa: 4Le
Krzysztof Kmieć
klasa: 4Le
Mariusz Koczwara
klasa: 5m
Sławomir Kołodziej
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Król
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Kuliś
klasa: 5Eo
Maciej Mańka
klasa: 5Eo
Rafał Marcinek
klasa: 5Eo
Krzysztof Marecik
klasa: 5m
Marcin Musiał
klasa: 5El
Wojciech Nowacki
klasa: 4Lz
Mariusz Rodzaj
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Rogóż
klasa: 5El
Paweł Serwatka
klasa: 5m
Gabriel Sowa
klasa: 4Le
Marcin Szczyrek
klasa: 4Lz
Marcin Święch
klasa: 5El
Dominik Turlej
klasa: 4Lz
Maciej Tyka
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Wąs
klasa: 5m
Marek Wojnicki
klasa:
Krzysztof Żółty
klasa: 5El
21
02.2001
oddano

13.05

litrów
Adam Bieniek
klasa:
Łukasz Duch
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Gałązka
klasa: 5m
Paweł Góra
klasa: 3Tz
Marcin Grzesik
klasa:
Piotr Jamrożek
klasa: 5m
Dariusz Karcz
klasa:
Piotr Kawula
klasa:
Mariusz Koczwara
klasa: 5m
Janusz Koczwara
klasa: 5m
Stanisław Kozub
klasa:
Grzegorz Król
klasa: 5Eo
Marcin Kulis
klasa: 5Eo
Rafał Marcinek
klasa: 5Eo
Krzysztof Marecik
klasa: 5m
Paweł Michniak
klasa:
Mateusz Nalepa
klasa:
Tomasz Nitkiewicz
klasa:
Bartłomiej Piętak
klasa:
Piort Pokorny
klasa: 5m
Piotr Przeklasa
klasa: 4Le
Marcin Rodzaj
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Rogóż
klasa: 5El
Paweł Serwatka
klasa: 5m
Marcin Skoczek
klasa: 5Eo
Mirosław Szklarz
klasa:
Marcin Święch
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Topolski
klasa: 3Tz
Maciej Tyka
klasa: 5El
Grzegorz Wąs
klasa: 5m
Mirosław Zaleśny
klasa: 5Eo
11
10.2000
oddano

13.95

litrów
Marek Czosnek
klasa:
Waldemar Imioło
klasa: 5El
Sławomir Jagła
klasa: 5Eo
Marek Matysa
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Młynarczyk
klasa: 5Eo
Mirosław Ochwat
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Sukiennik
klasa: 5Eo
Andrzej Urban
klasa: 4Lz
01
06.2000
oddano

3.6

litrów
Wojciech Barnaś
klasa: 4Lz
Andrzej Chodacki
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Cnota
klasa: 4Lz
Marek Czosnek
klasa:
Paweł Dobranowski
klasa: 4Lz
Mariusz Dudek
klasa: 4Lz
Paweł Gawęda
klasa: 5Eo
Leszek Gąsiorek
klasa: 4Lz
Grzegorz Gibała
klasa: 5Eo
Dawid Halik
klasa: 4Lz
Waldemar Imioło
klasa: 5El
Sławomir Jagła
klasa: 5Eo
Bogusław Krzyszkowski
klasa: 4Lz
Daniek Krzyszkowski
klasa:
Marek Małysa
klasa: 4Lz
Tomasz Martyka
klasa: 5El
Łukasz Młynarczyk
klasa: 5Eo
Konrad Mucha
klasa: 4Lz
Mirosław Ochwat
klasa: 5Eo
Jacek Pater
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Słabosz
klasa: 4Lz
Piotr Sobik
klasa: 4Lz
Zbigniew Wróbel
klasa: 5Eo
Rafał Zając
klasa: 4Lz
Jakub Zuzia
klasa: 5El
Tomasz Żak
klasa: 5El
24
02.2000
oddano

11.7

litrów
Damian Armański
klasa: 4Lz
Wojciech Barnaś
klasa: 4Lz
Andrzej Chodacki
klasa: 5Eo
Paweł Gawęda
klasa: 5Eo
Leszek Gąsiorek
klasa: 4Lz
Grzegorz Gibała
klasa: 5Eo
Dawid Halik
klasa: 4Lz
Tomasz Janowski
klasa: 5Eo
Piotr Jewuła
klasa: 4Lz
Łukasz Młynarczyk
klasa: 5Eo
Tomasz Sukiennik
klasa: 5Eo
Andrzej Urban
klasa: 4Lz
Rafał Zając
klasa: 4Lz
19
10.1999
oddano

5.85

litrów
Piotr Bigaj
klasa: 3Tz
Jarosław Błąkata
klasa: 3Tz
Paweł Dębski
klasa: 3Tz
Mieczysław Drabina
klasa: 3Tz
Andrzej Gala
klasa: 3Tz
Stanisław Golec
klasa: 3Tz
Paweł Klęk
klasa: 3Tz
Grzegorz Komęza
klasa: 3Tz
Owidiusz Kopytko
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Kornaś
klasa: 3Tz
Mariusz Kozub
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Kożuch
klasa: 3Tz
Grzegorz Kura
klasa: 3Tz
Robert Maciasz
klasa: 3Tz
Marcin Marecik
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Noga
klasa: 3Tz
Grzegorz Nowak
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Nowotny
klasa: 3Tz
Krzysztof Obal
klasa: 3Tz
Marek Pytka
klasa: 3Tz
Mirosław Pyż
klasa: 3Tz
Piotr Skwarło
klasa: 3Tz
Robert Smulski
klasa: 3Tz
Dariusz Talarek
klasa: 3Tz
Marek Tyka
klasa: 3Tz
Władysław Wróbel
klasa: 3Tz
Tomasz Ziółkowski
klasa: 3Tz
17
11.1995
oddano

6.75

litrów